Friendlies:
Sat 11th July - Middlesbrough (H) 12:00
Tues 14th July - Darlington (A) 19:00
Wed 15th July - Leeds (H) 19:00
Sat 18th July - Sheffield Wednesday (H) 15:00
Wed 29th July - Newcastle United (H) 19:45
Sat 1st Aug - Halifax (A) 15:00
League/Cup:
Sat 8th Aug - Wycombe Wanderers (A) - 15:00 - League 2
Tues 11th Aug - Bradford City (H) - 19:45 - Capital One Cup
Sat 15th Aug - Hartlepool United (H) - 15:00 - League 2
Tues 18th Aug - Yeovil Town (H) - 19:45 - League 2
Sat 18th Aug - Exeter City (A) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 29th Aug - Mansfield Town (H) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 5th Sep - Newport County (A) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 12th Sep - Stevenage Borough (A) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 19th Sep - Carlisle United (H) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 26th Sep - Notts County (A) - 15;00 - League 2
Tues 29th Sep - Oxford United (H) - 19:45 - League 2
Sat 3rd Oct - Cambridge United (H) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 10th Oct - Luton Town (A) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 17th Oct - Barnet (A) - 15:00 - League 2
Tues 20th Oct - Dagenham and Redbridge (H) - 19:45 - League 2
Sat 24th Oct - AFC Wimbledon (H) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 31st Oct - Crawley Town (A) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 7th Nov - FA CUP 1st ROUND - TBC
Sat 14th Nov - Plymouth Argyle (H) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 21st Nov - Leyton Orient (A) - 15:00 - League 2
Tues 24th Nov - Portsmouth (A) - 19:45 - League 2
Sat 28th Nov - Accrington Stanley (H) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 5th Dec - FA CUP 2nd ROUND - TBC
Sat 12th Dec - Bristol Rovers (A) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 19th Dec - Morecambe (H) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 26th Dec - Northampton (H) - 15:00 - League 2
Mon 28th Dec - Mansfield Town (A) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 2nd Jan - Yeovil Town (A) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 9th Jan - Exeter City (H) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 19th Jan - Newport County (H) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 23rd Jan - Carlisle United (A) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 30th Jan - Stevenage Borough (H) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 6th Feb - Northampton (A) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 13th Feb - Notts County (H) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 20th Feb - Cambridge United (A) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 27th Feb - Luton Town (H) - 15:00 - League 2
Tues 1st Mar - Oxford United (A) - 19:45 - League 2
Sat 5th Mar - Dagenham and Redbridge (A) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 12th Mar - Barnet (H) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 19th Mar - AFC Wimbledon (A) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 26th Mar - Crawley Town (H) - 15:00 - League 2
Mon 28th Mar - Plymouth Argyle (A) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 2nd Apr - Leyton Orient (H) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 9th Apr - Wycombe Wanderers (H) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 16th - Hartlepool United (A) - 15:00 - League 2
Tues 19th Apr - Portsmouth (H) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 23rd Apr - Accrington Stanley (A) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 30th Apr - Bristol Rovers (H) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 7th May - Morecambe (A) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 11th July - Middlesbrough (H) 12:00
Tues 14th July - Darlington (A) 19:00
Wed 15th July - Leeds (H) 19:00
Sat 18th July - Sheffield Wednesday (H) 15:00
Wed 29th July - Newcastle United (H) 19:45
Sat 1st Aug - Halifax (A) 15:00
League/Cup:
Sat 8th Aug - Wycombe Wanderers (A) - 15:00 - League 2
Tues 11th Aug - Bradford City (H) - 19:45 - Capital One Cup
Sat 15th Aug - Hartlepool United (H) - 15:00 - League 2
Tues 18th Aug - Yeovil Town (H) - 19:45 - League 2
Sat 18th Aug - Exeter City (A) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 29th Aug - Mansfield Town (H) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 5th Sep - Newport County (A) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 12th Sep - Stevenage Borough (A) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 19th Sep - Carlisle United (H) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 26th Sep - Notts County (A) - 15;00 - League 2
Tues 29th Sep - Oxford United (H) - 19:45 - League 2
Sat 3rd Oct - Cambridge United (H) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 10th Oct - Luton Town (A) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 17th Oct - Barnet (A) - 15:00 - League 2
Tues 20th Oct - Dagenham and Redbridge (H) - 19:45 - League 2
Sat 24th Oct - AFC Wimbledon (H) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 31st Oct - Crawley Town (A) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 7th Nov - FA CUP 1st ROUND - TBC
Sat 14th Nov - Plymouth Argyle (H) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 21st Nov - Leyton Orient (A) - 15:00 - League 2
Tues 24th Nov - Portsmouth (A) - 19:45 - League 2
Sat 28th Nov - Accrington Stanley (H) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 5th Dec - FA CUP 2nd ROUND - TBC
Sat 12th Dec - Bristol Rovers (A) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 19th Dec - Morecambe (H) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 26th Dec - Northampton (H) - 15:00 - League 2
Mon 28th Dec - Mansfield Town (A) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 2nd Jan - Yeovil Town (A) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 9th Jan - Exeter City (H) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 19th Jan - Newport County (H) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 23rd Jan - Carlisle United (A) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 30th Jan - Stevenage Borough (H) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 6th Feb - Northampton (A) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 13th Feb - Notts County (H) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 20th Feb - Cambridge United (A) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 27th Feb - Luton Town (H) - 15:00 - League 2
Tues 1st Mar - Oxford United (A) - 19:45 - League 2
Sat 5th Mar - Dagenham and Redbridge (A) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 12th Mar - Barnet (H) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 19th Mar - AFC Wimbledon (A) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 26th Mar - Crawley Town (H) - 15:00 - League 2
Mon 28th Mar - Plymouth Argyle (A) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 2nd Apr - Leyton Orient (H) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 9th Apr - Wycombe Wanderers (H) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 16th - Hartlepool United (A) - 15:00 - League 2
Tues 19th Apr - Portsmouth (H) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 23rd Apr - Accrington Stanley (A) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 30th Apr - Bristol Rovers (H) - 15:00 - League 2
Sat 7th May - Morecambe (A) - 15:00 - League 2